Grupo 1

21-10-2018 12:00
Finalizado
Soledad Muñoz Perez
Inês Beirão
6 - 2
5 - 7
2 - 6
Paloma Santos Romero
Soledad Lopez Gomez
21-10-2018 12:00
Finalizado
Laura Ojeda Lopez
Maria Santos Conesa Tortosa
7 - 6
6 - 1
Maria Amparo Lozano Cebrian
Majda Crnolic Baltic
21-10-2018 12:00
Finalizado
Raquel Micol Velázquez
Meli Sanchez Sánchez
6 - 1
6 - 2
Maria Elena Gómez Cutillas
Maria Hernandez Cutillas
21-10-2018 12:00
Finalizado
Alicia Hernandez Oliva
Carmen Maria Martinez Gonzalez
6 - 3
6 - 2
Cati Salar Cascales
Pascuy Lencina
21-10-2018 12:00
Finalizado
Silvia Zambudio
Rosa Maria Pujalte
3 - 6
4 - 6
Aida Crnolic Baltic
Marina Garcia Martinez
21-10-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Desiree Jarabo
Lorena Fernández Cortell
3 - 6
7 - 5
3 - 6
María José Marín-ordóñez Soler
Manuela Vázquez Martínez
21-10-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Laura Maria Iniesta Gutierrez
Loreto Castillo Meseguer
3 - 6
2 - 6
Mari Carmen Garcia Lopez
Maria Martínez Diaz
21-10-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Sonia González Arcos
Ana Teresa Serrano Antón
0 - 6
1 - 6
Araceli López Herrera
Marisol Piñera Izquierdo
21-10-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Mercedes Fernández Ortiz
Mª Eugenia Turpin Pardo
6 - 4
1 - 6
5 - 7
Maria De La O Chica
Lola Muñoz Aguilar
21-10-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Asuncion Martinez Vera
Laura Mirete Giménez
6 - 3
4 - 6
6 - 4
María Dolores Montiel Martínez
Irene Camacho Morote
28-10-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Susana Abellán Pelluz
Yolanda Costa Navarro
3 - 6
5 - 7
Alicia Pérez Tortosa
Marga Brugarolas Mollá-bauzá
28-10-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Marina Rodríguez Soto
Victoria Soto Fuentes
6 - 2
6 - 2
Macu Martinez Soto
Maria Del Pino Mendoza Lorente
28-10-2018 10:00
Finalizado
María Del Mar López Aguilar
Gelen Garcia Cortes
6 - 2
4 - 6
7 - 5
Amelia Serrano Abellan
Rosario Gimenez Vera
28-10-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Consuelo Lacárcel Lopez
Beatriz López Saura
6 - 2
6 - 3
Paula Morata Brugarolas
Nuria Flor Garcia
28-10-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Clara Hernández Illescas
Ana Garcia Andugar
6 - 1
6 - 2
Ana M Navarro Artés
Anabel Soriano Lidon
04-11-2018 18:00
Finalizado
Soledad Muñoz Perez
Inês Beirão
4 - 6
1 - 6
Andrea Disla López
Rosalia Castaño Martinez
04-11-2018 18:00
Finalizado
Alicia Hernandez Oliva
Maria Santos Conesa Tortosa
2 - 6
0 - 6
Maria Elena Muñoz Puche
Maria Bañon Ruiz
04-11-2018 18:00
Finalizado
Manuela Saez Sánchez
Meli Sanchez Sánchez
3 - 6
6 - 4
4 - 6
Yolanda Sanjuan Mora
Marina Martínez Martínez
04-11-2018 18:00
Finalizado
Marta Guerrero Gonzalez
Raquel Garcia Rubio
6 - 3
1 - 6
Mari Carmen Ruiz Rico
Marta Rubio Medina
04-11-2018 18:00
Finalizado
Francisca Maria Martinez Mengual
Mariajo Fernández
3 - 6
2 - 6
Beatriz Ibañez Romero
M.carmen Castillo Martinez
10-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Beatriz López Saura
Ana Garcia Andugar
3 - 6
6 - 7
Arancha Gómez Martínez
Antonia María Ruiz Sánchez
10-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Andrea Gil Caselles
Marina Rodríguez Soto
7 - 5
6 - 3
Claudia Gil Sevilla
Soledad Lopez Gomez
10-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Gelen Garcia Cortes
María Del Mar López Aguilar
6 - 4
4 - 6
6 - 1
Rosalía Ruiz Bernal
Maria Hernandez Cutillas
10-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Susana Abellán Pelluz
Yolanda Costa Navarro
6 - 4
3 - 6
5 - 7
Marina Garcia Martinez
Pascuy Lencina
10-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Clara Hernández Illescas
Ana Mateo Sánchez
6 - 3
6 - 1
Maria Amparo Lozano Cebrian
Inma Rz
11-11-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Alicia Pérez Tortosa
Marga Brugarolas Mollá-bauzá
6 - 2
6 - 4
Laura Maria Iniesta Gutierrez
Yolanda Carmona Cruz
11-11-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Amelia Serrano Abellan
Fuensanta De Miguel Murciano
6 - 3
6 - 3
Desiree Jarabo
Soledad Alburquerque Clemente
11-11-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Blanca Castillo Amoros
Idoia Azpeitia Alonso
6 - 2
6 - 4
Asuncion Martinez Vera
Alícia Exposito Sánchez
11-11-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Ana M Navarro Artés
Begoña Sanchez Aledo
6 - 7
5 - 7
Silvia Royo Aullo
Mª Eugenia Turpin Pardo
11-11-2018 10:00
Finalizado
M Ángeles Lozano Sabater
Elvira Nuñez Navarro
3 - 6
4 - 6
Josefina Parra Parra
Laura Mirete Giménez
25-11-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Marta Rubio Medina
Sara Esteban Ruano
6 - 0
6 - 1
Maria Martínez Diaz
Mari Carmen Garcia Lopez
25-11-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Esther Ruiz Rico
Maria Concepcion Marco Forte
6 - 1
1 - 6
1 - 6
María José Marín-ordóñez Soler
Marisol Piñera Izquierdo
25-11-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Maria Asuncion Ripoll Martínez
María Mónica Medina Ortega
6 - 4
6 - 2
Lola Muñoz Aguilar
Araceli López Herrera
25-11-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Maria Caridad Ripoll Martinez
Silvia Medrano Gil
6 - 3
6 - 2
María Dolores Montiel Martínez
Pi Rios Saorin
25-11-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Francisca Maria Ruiz Díaz
Lourdes Tormos
6 - 2
4 - 6
1 - 6
Maria De La O Chica
María Piedad Villa Saorin
25-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
María Del Mar López Aguilar
Ana Garcia Andugar
2 - 6
5 - 7
Cristina Martinez Moreno
Soledad Muñoz Perez
25-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Clara Hernández Illescas
Ana Mateo Sánchez
6 - 7
2 - 6
Laura Ojeda Lopez
Maria Santos Conesa Tortosa
25-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Lola Cuello
Yolanda Costa Navarro
6 - 0
4 - 6
6 - 4
Raquel Micol Velázquez
Nuria Monroy Caballero
25-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Maria Jose Navarro Juarez
Helena Villanueva López
0 - 6
4 - 6
María Pintor Rodríguez
Isabel Martinez Peñas
25-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Nuria Murcia Bernabéu
Davinia Riquelme Robles
6 - 1
6 - 1
Rosa Maria Pujalte
Mariangeles Ruiz Sanchez
17-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Alícia Exposito Sánchez
Silvia Martínez Rios
1 - 6
1 - 6
Arancha Gómez Martínez
Marina Garcia Martinez
17-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Mª Eugenia Turpin Pardo
Silvia Royo Aullo
1 - 6
4 - 6
Antonia María Ruiz Sánchez
Paz Cutillas Díaz
17-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Asuncion Martinez Vera
Laura Mirete Giménez
3 - 6
3 - 6
Maria Amparo Lozano Cebrian
Soledad Lopez Gomez
17-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Laura Maria Iniesta Gutierrez
Antonia Sanchez Martinez
5 - 7
6 - 2
4 - 6
Rosalía Ruiz Bernal
Maria Hernandez Cutillas
17-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Sonia González Arcos
Yari Sherezade Moldes Florez
3 - 6
1 - 6
Aida Crnolic Baltic
Pascuy Lencina
09-12-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Ana Garcia Andugar
Andrea Gil Caselles
5 - 7
3 - 6
Maria Bañon Ruiz
Maria Elena Muñoz Puche
09-12-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Clara Hernández Illescas
Maria Jose Navarro Juarez
0 - 6
2 - 6
Marta Rubio Medina
Sara Esteban Ruano
09-12-2018 11:00
Finalizado
María Del Mar López Aguilar
Gelen Garcia Cortes
3 - 6
2 - 6
M.carmen Castillo Martinez
Beatriz Ibañez Romero
09-12-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Beatriz López Saura
Magda Vicente Calzada
6 - 3
6 - 4
Silvia Medrano Gil
Marina Martínez Martínez
09-12-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Susana Abellán Pelluz
Yolanda Costa Navarro
1 - 6
2 - 6
Rosalia Castaño Martinez
Mari Carmen Ruiz Rico
02-12-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Alicia Pérez Tortosa
Marga Brugarolas Mollá-bauzá
4 - 6
1 - 6
María José Marín-ordóñez Soler
Manuela Vázquez Martínez
02-12-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Amelia Serrano Abellan
Fuensanta De Miguel Murciano
6 - 1
2 - 6
3 - 6
Maria Martínez Diaz
Mari Carmen Garcia Lopez
02-12-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Macu Martinez Soto
Maria Del Pino Mendoza Lorente
3 - 6
1 - 6
María José Egea Lucas
Irene Camacho Morote
02-12-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Ana Galindo Marin
Idoia Azpeitia Alonso
2 - 6
7 - 6
6 - 2
María Dolores Montiel Martínez
Maria De La O Chica
02-12-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Consuelo Bermejo Hernández
Milagros Sanchez Alcaide
0 - 6
2 - 6
Lola Muñoz Aguilar
María Piedad Villa Saorin
02-12-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Loreto Castillo Meseguer
Sonia González Arcos
0 - 6
0 - 6
Soledad Muñoz Perez
Manuela Saez Sánchez
02-12-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Desiree Jarabo
Lorena Fernández Cortell
7 - 5
6 - 2
Laura Ojeda Lopez
Maria Santos Conesa Tortosa
02-12-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Yolanda Carmona Cruz
Antonia Sanchez Martinez
5 - 7
2 - 6
Nuria Monroy Caballero
Marina Arroyo Monroy
02-12-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Laura Maria Iniesta Gutierrez
Mª Eugenia Turpin Pardo
7 - 5
4 - 6
2 - 6
Raquel Garcia Rubio
Meli Sanchez Sánchez
02-12-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Asuncion Martinez Vera
Laura Mirete Giménez
4 - 6
2 - 6
Francisca Maria Martinez Mengual
Carmen Maria Martinez Gonzalez
15-12-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Marta Rubio Medina
Andrea Disla López
6 - 1
6 - 0
Elvira Nuñez Navarro
Maria Del Pino Mendoza Lorente
15-12-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Maria Bañon Ruiz
Esther Ruiz Rico
6 - 2
6 - 1
Nuria Flor Garcia
Ana M Navarro Artés
15-12-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Maria Caridad Ripoll Martinez
M.carmen Castillo Martinez
3 - 6
6 - 1
6 - 3
Amelia Serrano Abellan
Blanca Castillo Amoros
15-12-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Marina Martínez Martínez
Maria Concepcion Marco Forte
6 - 3
6 - 1
Alicia Pérez Tortosa
Marga Brugarolas Mollá-bauzá
15-12-2018 11:00
Finalizado
María Mónica Medina Ortega
Francisca Maria Ruiz Díaz
7 - 6
6 - 3
Milagros Sanchez Alcaide
Anabel Soriano Lidon
16-12-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Yari Sherezade Moldes Florez
Antonia Sanchez Martinez
1 - 6
0 - 6
Consuelo Lacárcel Lopez
Beatriz López Saura
16-12-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Josefina Parra Parra
Loreto Castillo Meseguer
1 - 6
0 - 6
Marina Rodríguez Soto
Victoria Soto Fuentes
16-12-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Yolanda Carmona Cruz
Laura Maria Iniesta Gutierrez
3 - 6
5 - 7
Maria Jose Navarro Juarez
Nuria Murcia Bernabéu
16-12-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Silvia Royo Aullo
Sonia González Arcos
4 - 6
3 - 6
María Del Mar López Aguilar
Gelen Garcia Cortes
16-12-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Alícia Exposito Sánchez
Silvia Martínez Rios
3 - 6
2 - 6
Susana Abellán Pelluz
Yolanda Costa Navarro
13-01-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Manuela Vázquez Martínez
María José Marín-ordóñez Soler
4 - 6
6 - 7
Paloma Santos Romero
Soledad Lopez Gomez
13-01-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Marisol Piñera Izquierdo
Araceli López Herrera
6 - 3
1 - 6
2 - 6
Aida Crnolic Baltic
Marina Garcia Martinez
13-01-2019 11:00
Finalizado
María José Egea Lucas
Irene Camacho Morote
7 - 5
6 - 3
Maria Amparo Lozano Cebrian
Pascuy Lencina
13-01-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Maria De La O Chica
Mari Carmen Garcia Lopez
6 - 1
6 - 2
Antonia María Ruiz Sánchez
Maria Hernandez Cutillas
13-01-2019 11:00
Finalizado
María Piedad Villa Saorin
Lola Muñoz Aguilar
1 - 6
0 - 6
Rosalía Ruiz Bernal
Majda Crnolic Baltic
20-01-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Yolanda Carmona Cruz
Mercedes Fernández Ortiz
1 - 6
0 - 6
Andrea Disla López
Sara Esteban Ruano
20-01-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Marta Mora Sánchez
Silvia Martínez Rios
1 - 6
2 - 6
Yolanda Sanjuan Mora
Esther Ruiz Rico
20-01-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Loreto Castillo Meseguer
Soledad Alburquerque Clemente
3 - 6
0 - 6
Silvia Medrano Gil
Beatriz Ibañez Romero
20-01-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Yari Sherezade Moldes Florez
Mª Eugenia Turpin Pardo
3 - 6
0 - 6
Marina Martínez Martínez
María Mónica Medina Ortega
20-01-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Maria José Gambin Rodríguez
Mercedes Moreno Navarro
2 - 6
4 - 6
Maria Asuncion Ripoll Martínez
M.carmen Castillo Martinez
26-01-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Arancha Gómez Martínez
Aida Crnolic Baltic
6 - 1
5 - 7
6 - 2
Amelia Serrano Abellan
Maria Del Pino Mendoza Lorente
26-01-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Paloma Santos Romero
Soledad Lopez Gomez
6 - 1
6 - 2
Blanca Castillo Amoros
Idoia Azpeitia Alonso
26-01-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Antonia María Ruiz Sánchez
Maria Amparo Lozano Cebrian
3 - 6
6 - 7
Paula Morata Brugarolas
Anabel Soriano Lidon
26-01-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Rosalía Ruiz Bernal
Majda Crnolic Baltic
4 - 6
6 - 2
6 - 3
Helena Ayala
Elvira Nuñez Navarro
26-01-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Claudia Gil Sevilla
Pascuy Lencina
6 - 0
6 - 0
Marta Diez De Revenga
Soledad Cárcelesalemán
20-01-2019 17:30
Finalizado
Manuela Saez Sánchez
Soledad Muñoz Perez
5 - 7
7 - 6
6 - 4
Manuela Vázquez Martínez
María José Marín-ordóñez Soler
20-01-2019 17:30
Finalizado
Laura Ojeda Lopez
Maria Santos Conesa Tortosa
7 - 6
6 - 7
1 - 6
Mari Carmen Garcia Lopez
Maria Martínez Diaz
20-01-2019 17:30
Finalizado
Nuria Monroy Caballero
Marina Arroyo Monroy
2 - 6
2 - 6
Araceli López Herrera
Marisol Piñera Izquierdo
20-01-2019 17:30
Finalizado
Raquel Micol Velázquez
Meli Sanchez Sánchez
3 - 6
3 - 6
Irene Camacho Morote
María José Egea Lucas
20-01-2019 17:30
Finalizado
Francisca Maria Martinez Mengual
María Pintor Rodríguez
6 - 1
6 - 1
Maria De La O Chica
María Piedad Villa Saorin
02-02-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Marta Rubio Medina
Sara Esteban Ruano
4 - 6
6 - 2
6 - 3
Arancha Gómez Martínez
Marina Garcia Martinez
02-02-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Maria Bañon Ruiz
Maria Elena Muñoz Puche
6 - 4
7 - 6
Paloma Santos Romero
Antonia María Ruiz Sánchez
02-02-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Andrea Disla López
Mari Carmen Ruiz Rico
6 - 0
6 - 0
Maria Hernandez Cutillas
Aida Crnolic Baltic
02-02-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Yolanda Sanjuan Mora
Beatriz Ibañez Romero
6 - 3
1 - 6
6 - 1
Claudia Gil Sevilla
Pascuy Lencina
02-02-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Maria Asuncion Ripoll Martínez
Marina Martínez Martínez
6 - 0
6 - 1
Rosalía Ruiz Bernal
Majda Crnolic Baltic
02-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Macu Martinez Soto
Ana M Navarro Artés
0 - 6
4 - 6
Soledad Muñoz Perez
Maria Santos Conesa Tortosa
02-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Paula Morata Brugarolas
Marga Brugarolas Mollá-bauzá
5 - 7
4 - 6
María Pintor Rodríguez
Isabel Martinez Peñas
02-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Nuria Flor Garcia
Ana Galindo Marin
4 - 6
2 - 6
Manuela Saez Sánchez
Carmen Maria Martinez Gonzalez
02-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Helena Ayala
Milagros Sanchez Alcaide
2 - 6
1 - 6
Raquel Micol Velázquez
Meli Sanchez Sánchez
02-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Yolanda Garijo García
Anabel Soriano Lidon
2 - 6
1 - 6
Alicia Hernandez Oliva
Silvia Zambudio
02-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Manuela Vázquez Martínez
María José Egea Lucas
7 - 6
4 - 6
7 - 5
Marina Rodríguez Soto
Andrea Gil Caselles
02-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Marisol Piñera Izquierdo
María José Marín-ordóñez Soler
6 - 2
7 - 6
Davinia Riquelme Robles
María Del Mar López Aguilar
02-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Maria Martínez Diaz
Mari Carmen Garcia Lopez
6 - 1
6 - 4
Clara Hernández Illescas
Magda Vicente Calzada
02-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Araceli López Herrera
Irene Camacho Morote
2 - 6
4 - 6
Victoria Soto Fuentes
Consuelo Lacárcel Lopez
02-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Pi Rios Saorin
María Dolores Montiel Martínez
5 - 7
6 - 1
6 - 4
Beatriz López Saura
Olga Guerrero
10-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Arancha Gómez Martínez
Marina Garcia Martinez
6 - 3
6 - 4
Cristina Martinez Moreno
Maria Santos Conesa Tortosa
10-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Paloma Santos Romero
Soledad Lopez Gomez
6 - 4
6 - 3
Manuela Saez Sánchez
Isabel Martinez Peñas
10-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Aida Crnolic Baltic
Majda Crnolic Baltic
4 - 6
4 - 6
Raquel Micol Velázquez
Meli Sanchez Sánchez
10-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Maria Amparo Lozano Cebrian
Pascuy Lencina
6 - 7
3 - 6
Nuria Monroy Caballero
Carmen Maria Martinez Gonzalez
10-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Rosalía Ruiz Bernal
Maria Hernandez Cutillas
6 - 1
2 - 6
7 - 5
Esther Martinez Martinez
Silvia Zambudio
03-02-2019 10:30
Finalizado
Manuela Vázquez Martínez
Mari Carmen Garcia Lopez
6 - 1
6 - 0
Loreto Castillo Meseguer
Mercedes Fernández Ortiz
03-02-2019 10:30
Finalizado
María José Egea Lucas
Maria Martínez Diaz
6 - 2
6 - 0
Asuncion Martinez Vera
Alícia Exposito Sánchez
03-02-2019 10:30
Finalizado
Marisol Piñera Izquierdo
Araceli López Herrera
6 - 2
6 - 0
Mª Eugenia Turpin Pardo
Mercedes Moreno Navarro
03-02-2019 10:30
Finalizado
Maria De La O Chica
Pi Rios Saorin
4 - 6
6 - 1
6 - 3
Sonia González Arcos
Silvia Royo Aullo
03-02-2019 10:30
Finalizado
María José Marín-ordóñez Soler
María Piedad Villa Saorin
6 - 4
4 - 6
6 - 1
Yari Sherezade Moldes Florez
Jugador Filial
10-02-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Amelia Serrano Abellan
Fuensanta De Miguel Murciano
6 - 7
4 - 6
María Del Mar López Aguilar
Marina Rodríguez Soto
10-02-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Marga Brugarolas Mollá-bauzá
Ana M Navarro Artés
6 - 4
5 - 7
Ana Mateo Sánchez
Victoria Soto Fuentes
10-02-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Macu Martinez Soto
Maria Del Pino Mendoza Lorente
6 - 4
6 - 4
Maria Jose Navarro Juarez
Purificación García Diez
10-02-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Elvira Nuñez Navarro
Idoia Azpeitia Alonso
2 - 6
3 - 6
Magda Vicente Calzada
Clara Hernández Illescas
10-02-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Irene Munuera
Isabel Vivancos Muñoz
1 - 6
5 - 7
Nuria Murcia Bernabéu
Lola Cuello
23-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Marta Rubio Medina
Maria Elena Muñoz Puche
6 - 0
6 - 2
Alicia Hernandez Oliva
Carmen Maria Martinez Gonzalez
23-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Yolanda Sanjuan Mora
Beatriz Ibañez Romero
2 - 6
6 - 4
7 - 5
Marta Guerrero Gonzalez
Raquel Garcia Rubio
23-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Maria Caridad Ripoll Martinez
Esther Ruiz Rico
6 - 3
4 - 6
6 - 7
Soledad Muñoz Perez
Maria Santos Conesa Tortosa
23-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Belen Marco Ibañez
Maria Concepcion Marco Forte
2 - 6
4 - 6
Manuela Saez Sánchez
Isabel Martinez Peñas
23-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Lourdes Tormos
María Mónica Medina Ortega
4 - 6
0 - 6
Nuria Monroy Caballero
Raquel Micol Velázquez
23-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Arancha Gómez Martínez
Miriam Carrión Tomás
6 - 0
6 - 2
María Del Mar López Aguilar
Ana Garcia Andugar
23-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Paloma Santos Romero
Soledad Lopez Gomez
6 - 1
6 - 1
Susana Abellán Pelluz
Davinia Riquelme Robles
23-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Marina Garcia Martinez
Pascuy Lencina
6 - 2
7 - 6
Magda Vicente Calzada
Clara Hernández Illescas
23-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Maria Amparo Lozano Cebrian
Aida Crnolic Baltic
7 - 5
6 - 2
Yolanda Costa Navarro
Lola Cuello
23-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Antonia María Ruiz Sánchez
Cati Salar Cascales
1 - 6
2 - 6
Maria Jose Navarro Juarez
Nuria Murcia Bernabéu
17-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Mercedes Moreno Navarro
Maria José Gambin Rodríguez
7 - 6
6 - 3
Macu Martinez Soto
Fuensanta De Miguel Murciano
17-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Ana Teresa Serrano Antón
Soledad Alburquerque Clemente
7 - 5
6 - 3
Milagros Sanchez Alcaide
Alicia Pérez Tortosa
17-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Silvia Royo Aullo
Sonia González Arcos
2 - 6
6 - 1
4 - 6
Idoia Azpeitia Alonso
Blanca Castillo Amoros
17-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Asuncion Martinez Vera
Alícia Exposito Sánchez
4 - 6
6 - 4
4 - 6
Irene Munuera
Nuria Flor Garcia
17-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Josefina Parra Parra
Cristina Cea García
6 - 3
4 - 6
6 - 4
Paula Morata Brugarolas
Marta Diez De Revenga
17-03-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Manuela Vázquez Martínez
María José Egea Lucas
1 - 6
0 - 6
Andrea Disla López
Marta Rubio Medina
17-03-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Pi Rios Saorin
Mari Carmen Garcia Lopez
3 - 6
3 - 6
Maria Bañon Ruiz
Maria Elena Muñoz Puche
17-03-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Maria Martínez Diaz
María José Marín-ordóñez Soler
3 - 6
2 - 6
Sara Esteban Ruano
M.carmen Castillo Martinez
17-03-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Maria De La O Chica
Araceli López Herrera
2 - 6
3 - 6
Beatriz Ibañez Romero
Esther Ruiz Rico
17-03-2019 11:00
Finalizado
María Piedad Villa Saorin
María Dolores Montiel Martínez
2 - 6
2 - 6
Silvia Medrano Gil
Mari Carmen Ruiz Rico
10-03-2019 17:30
Finalizado
Soledad Muñoz Perez
Maria Santos Conesa Tortosa
6 - 0
6 - 0
Olga Guerrero
Lola Cuello
10-03-2019 17:30
Finalizado
María Pintor Rodríguez
Isabel Martinez Peñas
6 - 2
6 - 2
Ana Mateo Sánchez
Victoria Soto Fuentes
10-03-2019 17:30
Finalizado
Nuria Monroy Caballero
Mariangeles Ruiz Sanchez
3 - 6
7 - 6
6 - 4
Maria Jose Navarro Juarez
Nuria Murcia Bernabéu
10-03-2019 17:30
Finalizado
Raquel Micol Velázquez
Meli Sanchez Sánchez
3 - 6
2 - 6
Pilar Tomas Pellicer
Ana Garcia Andugar
10-03-2019 17:30
Finalizado
Manuela Saez Sánchez
Carmen Maria Martinez Gonzalez
7 - 5
3 - 6
3 - 6
Marina Rodríguez Soto
Purificación García Diez
09-03-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Maria Amparo Lozano Cebrian
Marina Garcia Martinez
6 - 3
6 - 1
Silvia Royo Aullo
Loreto Castillo Meseguer
09-03-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Paloma Santos Romero
Miriam Carrión Tomás
6 - 1
6 - 0
Josefina Parra Parra
Cristina Cea García
09-03-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Rosalía Ruiz Bernal
Maria Hernandez Cutillas
2 - 6
6 - 4
4 - 6
Yari Sherezade Moldes Florez
Jugador Filial
09-03-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Aida Crnolic Baltic
Pascuy Lencina
3 - 6
6 - 3
4 - 6
Sonia González Arcos
Laura Mirete Giménez
09-03-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Antonia María Ruiz Sánchez
Majda Crnolic Baltic
6 - 2
7 - 5
Soledad Alburquerque Clemente
Mª Eugenia Turpin Pardo
13-04-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Maria Bañon Ruiz
Maria Elena Muñoz Puche
6 - 2
6 - 3
Beatriz López Saura
Olga Guerrero
13-04-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Yolanda Sanjuan Mora
Esther Ruiz Rico
6 - 4
6 - 1
Maria Jose Navarro Juarez
Nuria Murcia Bernabéu
13-04-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Maria Caridad Ripoll Martinez
M.carmen Castillo Martinez
5 - 7
2 - 6
Magda Vicente Calzada
Marina Rodríguez Soto
13-04-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Maria Asuncion Ripoll Martínez
María Mónica Medina Ortega
6 - 3
3 - 6
2 - 6
Consuelo Lacárcel Lopez
Victoria Soto Fuentes
13-04-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Belen Marco Ibañez
Francisca Maria Ruiz Díaz
0 - 6
1 - 6
María Del Mar López Aguilar
Gelen Garcia Cortes
24-03-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Manuela Vázquez Martínez
Lola Muñoz Aguilar
6 - 4
6 - 7
3 - 6
Alicia Pérez Tortosa
Marga Brugarolas Mollá-bauzá
24-03-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Maria Martínez Diaz
Mari Carmen Garcia Lopez
6 - 7
6 - 1
6 - 2
Macu Martinez Soto
Maria Del Pino Mendoza Lorente
24-03-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Marisol Piñera Izquierdo
Irene Camacho Morote
6 - 4
7 - 6
Blanca Castillo Amoros
Idoia Azpeitia Alonso
24-03-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Maria De La O Chica
María Dolores Montiel Martínez
6 - 4
6 - 1
Rosario Gimenez Vera
Isabel Vivancos Muñoz
24-03-2019 11:00
Finalizado
María Piedad Villa Saorin
María José Marín-ordóñez Soler
7 - 6
5 - 7
5 - 7
Paula Morata Brugarolas
Fuensanta De Miguel Murciano
24-03-2019 17:30
Finalizado
María Pintor Rodríguez
Isabel Martinez Peñas
6 - 3
6 - 3
Mercedes Moreno Navarro
Maria José Gambin Rodríguez
24-03-2019 17:30
Finalizado
Soledad Muñoz Perez
Manuela Saez Sánchez
6 - 2
6 - 1
Marta Mora Sánchez
Silvia Royo Aullo
24-03-2019 17:30
Finalizado
Nuria Monroy Caballero
Esther Martinez Martinez
6 - 0
6 - 1
Mercedes Fernández Ortiz
Antonia Sanchez Martinez
24-03-2019 17:30
Finalizado
Laura Ojeda Lopez
Rosa Maria Pujalte
7 - 5
6 - 1
Yari Sherezade Moldes Florez
Sonia González Arcos
24-03-2019 17:30
Finalizado
Alicia Hernandez Oliva
Silvia Zambudio
6 - 2
6 - 3
Asuncion Martinez Vera
Mª Eugenia Turpin Pardo
06-04-2019 17:15
Finalizado
Antonia María Ruiz Sánchez
Claudia Gil Sevilla
6 - 3
6 - 4
Maria Martínez Diaz
Pi Rios Saorin
06-04-2019 17:15
Finalizado
Maria Amparo Lozano Cebrian
Soledad Lopez Gomez
6 - 1
6 - 7
6 - 7
Mari Carmen Garcia Lopez
Marisol Piñera Izquierdo
06-04-2019 17:15
Finalizado
Aida Crnolic Baltic
Rosalía Ruiz Bernal
6 - 4
6 - 4
Lola Muñoz Aguilar
Maria De La O Chica
06-04-2019 10:30
Finalizado
Alicia Pérez Tortosa
Marga Brugarolas Mollá-bauzá
2 - 6
0 - 6
Andrea Disla López
Marta Rubio Medina
06-04-2019 10:30
Finalizado
Blanca Castillo Amoros
Fuensanta De Miguel Murciano
6 - 3
1 - 6
Maria Bañon Ruiz
M.carmen Castillo Martinez
06-04-2019 10:30
Finalizado
Nuria Flor Garcia
Ana M Navarro Artés
0 - 6
1 - 6
Maria Caridad Ripoll Martinez
Maria Eugenia Muñoz Lopez
06-04-2019 10:30
Finalizado
Amelia Serrano Abellan
Anabel Soriano Lidon
6 - 7
4 - 6
Belen Marco Ibañez
Maria Concepcion Marco Forte
06-04-2019 10:30
Finalizado
Soledad Cárcelesalemán
Milagros Sanchez Alcaide
3 - 6
6 - 4
4 - 6
Francisca Maria Ruiz Díaz
María Mónica Medina Ortega
14-04-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Ana Garcia Andugar
María Del Mar López Aguilar
6 - 3
6 - 1
Asuncion Martinez Vera
Loreto Castillo Meseguer
14-04-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Pilar Tomas Pellicer
Marina Rodríguez Soto
6 - 1
6 - 0
Alícia Exposito Sánchez
Soledad Alburquerque Clemente
14-04-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Beatriz López Saura
Consuelo Lacárcel Lopez
6 - 1
6 - 1
Silvia Royo Aullo
Mª Eugenia Turpin Pardo
14-04-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Ana Mateo Sánchez
Clara Hernández Illescas
6 - 1
6 - 0
Jugador Filial
Jugador Filial
14-04-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Susana Abellán Pelluz
Yolanda Costa Navarro
4 - 6
4 - 6
Mercedes Moreno Navarro
Maria José Gambin Rodríguez
06-04-2019 17:15
Finalizado
Marina Garcia Martinez
Raquel Lozano Sánchez
6 - 0
6 - 2
María Dolores Montiel Martínez
María Piedad Villa Saorin
06-04-2019 17:15
Finalizado
Arancha Gómez Martínez
Miriam Carrión Tomás
6 - 4
6 - 4
María José Egea Lucas
Manuela Vázquez Martínez
Finalizado
Bye
6 - 0
6 - 0
Bye
Finalizado
Bye
6 - 0
6 - 0
Bye
Finalizado
Bye
6 - 0
6 - 0
Bye
Finalizado
Bye
6 - 0
6 - 0
Bye
Finalizado
Bye
6 - 0
6 - 0
Bye
05-05-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Marga Brugarolas Mollá-bauzá
Paula Morata Brugarolas
2 - 6
2 - 6
Paloma Santos Romero
Soledad Lopez Gomez
05-05-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Amelia Serrano Abellan
Blanca Castillo Amoros
3 - 6
4 - 6
Antonia María Ruiz Sánchez
Claudia Gil Sevilla
05-05-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Nuria Flor Garcia
Ana M Navarro Artés
3 - 6
1 - 6
Majda Crnolic Baltic
Marina Garcia Martinez
05-05-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Maria Del Pino Mendoza Lorente
Idoia Azpeitia Alonso
4 - 6
5 - 7
Maria Amparo Lozano Cebrian
Aida Crnolic Baltic
05-05-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Isabel Vivancos Muñoz
Soledad Cárcelesalemán
0 - 6
3 - 6
Rosalía Ruiz Bernal
Maria Hernandez Cutillas
11-05-2019 10:30
Finalizado
María José Egea Lucas
Manuela Vázquez Martínez
6 - 1
6 - 0
Bye
11-05-2019 10:30
Finalizado
Maria Martínez Diaz
Mari Carmen Garcia Lopez
6 - 7
2 - 6
Bye
11-05-2019 10:30
Finalizado
Marisol Piñera Izquierdo
Araceli López Herrera
5 - 7
3 - 6
Bye
11-05-2019 10:30
Finalizado
Irene Camacho Morote
Lola Muñoz Aguilar
1 - 6
3 - 6
Bye
11-05-2019 10:30
Finalizado
María Piedad Villa Saorin
María Dolores Montiel Martínez
1 - 6
0 - 6
Bye
28-04-2019 17:30
Finalizado
Aida Crnolic Baltic
Pascuy Lencina
0 - 6
0 - 6
Sara Esteban Ruano
Andrea Disla López
28-04-2019 17:30
Finalizado
Rosalía Ruiz Bernal
Maria Hernandez Cutillas
1 - 6
1 - 6
Mari Carmen Ruiz Rico
Maria Bañon Ruiz
28-04-2019 17:30
Finalizado
Paloma Santos Romero
Miriam Carrión Tomás
3 - 6
6 - 1
6 - 4
Yolanda Sanjuan Mora
Esther Ruiz Rico
28-04-2019 17:30
Finalizado
Claudia Gil Sevilla
Antonia María Ruiz Sánchez
6 - 3
6 - 3
Silvia Medrano Gil
Beatriz Ibañez Romero
28-04-2019 17:30
Finalizado
Arancha Gómez Martínez
Marina Garcia Martinez
6 - 1
6 - 1
Belen Marco Ibañez
Maria Concepcion Marco Forte
14-04-2019 18:00
Finalizado
Soledad Muñoz Perez
Maria Santos Conesa Tortosa
6 - 2
6 - 1
Alicia Pérez Tortosa
Marga Brugarolas Mollá-bauzá
14-04-2019 18:00
Finalizado
Manuela Saez Sánchez
Isabel Martinez Peñas
7 - 6
3 - 6
7 - 5
Amelia Serrano Abellan
Fuensanta De Miguel Murciano
14-04-2019 18:00
Finalizado
Raquel Micol Velázquez
Meli Sanchez Sánchez
6 - 2
7 - 6
Macu Martinez Soto
Maria Del Pino Mendoza Lorente
14-04-2019 18:00
Finalizado
Esther Martinez Martinez
Carmen Maria Martinez Gonzalez
6 - 2
4 - 6
4 - 6
Helena Ayala
Elvira Nuñez Navarro
14-04-2019 18:00
Finalizado
Nuria Monroy Caballero
Katia Morales
6 - 4
7 - 5
Ana Galindo Marin
Milagros Sanchez Alcaide
12-05-2019 18:00
Finalizado
Marina Rodríguez Soto
Andrea Gil Caselles
6 - 1
4 - 6
6 - 2
Manuela Vázquez Martínez
Mari Carmen Garcia Lopez
12-05-2019 18:00
Finalizado
Magda Vicente Calzada
Beatriz López Saura
6 - 4
1 - 6
5 - 7
Araceli López Herrera
Marisol Piñera Izquierdo
12-05-2019 18:00
Finalizado
María Del Mar López Aguilar
Gelen Garcia Cortes
6 - 4
6 - 7
6 - 3
Irene Camacho Morote
Maria Martínez Diaz
12-05-2019 18:00
Finalizado
Ana Garcia Andugar
Pilar Tomas Pellicer
6 - 0
6 - 1
Lola Muñoz Aguilar
Pi Rios Saorin
12-05-2019 18:00
Finalizado
Ana Mateo Sánchez
Clara Hernández Illescas
6 - 0
6 - 4
María Dolores Montiel Martínez
Maria De La O Chica
Pos. Equipo Pen Pts J G P WO AVG
1 YECLA CLUB DE TENIS 0 119 12 9 0 0 127
2 PáDEL UP JUMILLA 0 94 12 8 3 0 110
3 PADELNUESTRO PLÉYADES TGS 0 90 12 8 3 0 117
4 CLUB PADEL SANTOMERA 0 77 12 6 5 0 88
5 CIEZA PADEL INDOOR 0 73 12 6 6 0 -5
6 LAS THORETAS DE LA FLOTA 0 28 12 1 11 0 -128
7 CLUB CORDILLERA 4 FEMENINO 0 23 12 1 11 0 -128

Grupo 2

21-10-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Vanesa Martinez Roca
Gema Sánchez Sánchez
7 - 6
6 - 0
Raquel García Fernández
Mari Carmen Corral Ardid
21-10-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Carmen Giménez
Conchi Albaladejo
6 - 1
2 - 6
2 - 6
Lourdes Plaza Perez
Naiara Muñoz Marco
21-10-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Rebeca Fernandez
Maria José Jiménez Buendia
6 - 0
6 - 0
Rocío Sánchez Cuenca
Maria Belen Martinez Cavas
21-10-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Pilar García Esparza
Ana Nuria Martinez Lopez
6 - 3
6 - 2
Sandra Andreu Cayuela
Estefania Franco Cervera
21-10-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Raquel Pagan Santandreu
Encarni Garcia Garcia
6 - 2
6 - 0
Maria Dolores Reyes Contreras
Yolanda Garcia Ortega
27-10-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Yolanda Torrellas Saura
Antonia Olmo Garre
6 - 1
6 - 0
Ana Andújar
María Parres Roviño
27-10-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Joanne Ramsden
Mercedes Sanchez
6 - 3
3 - 6
María Palomar López
Sandra Perez Moya
27-10-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Barbara Sanchez Trinidad
Elena Vera Martínez
3 - 6
2 - 6
Marta Puente Abellan
Andrea Sáez Torres
27-10-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Pepa Pedreño Rosique
Ana Sanchez Lopez
6 - 3
7 - 5
Mª Dolores Paredes Ros
Laura Manresa
27-10-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Nuria Galindo
Teresa Conesa Fuentes
3 - 6
6 - 2
6 - 2
Nuria Ferrer Pujante
Maria Luisa Perez Iglesias
27-10-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Sofia Martínez Galiano
Lourdes Hernández Ibañez
3 - 6
7 - 5
1 - 6
Maria Jose Lopez Garcia
Caridad Garcia Ramírez
27-10-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Marta Aldea Fàbrega
Virginia Valverde Hernández
5 - 7
2 - 6
Eva Maria Lorente Lopez
Rita Maria Marin Garcia
27-10-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Luisa Portellano Ruiz
Laura Garcia Mendez
6 - 2
7 - 6
Feliciana Salinas García
Cecilia Celdran Aparicio
27-10-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Paula Paulah
Ana Belen Gomez
0 - 6
1 - 6
Cecilia Fructuoso
Ana Belen Escribano Ruiz
27-10-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Esther González González
Mari Carmen Barrancos Delgado
3 - 6
6 - 3
6 - 1
Mari Carmen Pardo
Mavi Sanchez Sanchez
11-11-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Raquel Pagan Santandreu
María Del Mar Pedreño Lopez
1 - 6
0 - 6
Davinia Asuar Tormo
María José Marín Martínez
11-11-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Conchi Albaladejo
Rebeca Fernandez
6 - 1
6 - 0
Isabel Benito Agüera
Lorena Sánchez García
11-11-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Ana Nuria Martinez Lopez
Maria José Jiménez Buendia
6 - 3
6 - 2
Ana Nuñez Nuñez
Ascension Juarez
11-11-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Ángeles Zamora García
Andrea Marin Onteniente
6 - 1
6 - 1
Mar Carrillo García
Maria Dolores Ortiz García
11-11-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Pilar García Esparza
Juani García
1 - 6
1 - 6
Monica Garcia Mañogil
Beatriz Martínez
09-11-2018 20:00
Finalizado
Marta Aldea Fàbrega
Piluca Martinez Ros
6 - 0
6 - 1
Ana Ros
Mari Carmen Corral Ardid
09-11-2018 20:00
Finalizado
Lourdes Hernández Ibañez
Laura Martínez Merchan
1 - 6
6 - 4
4 - 6
Lourdes Plaza Perez
Naiara Muñoz Marco
09-11-2018 20:00
Finalizado
Esther González González
Alicia Belen Bond Garcia
6 - 0
6 - 2
Lucia Canovas Bernabé
M. Ángeles Sánchez Villacieros
09-11-2018 20:00
Finalizado
María Francisca Hurtado Cárceles
Belén Albaladejo Villaescusa
7 - 5
2 - 6
6 - 2
Maria Dolores Reyes Contreras
Yolanda Garcia Ortega
09-11-2018 20:00
Finalizado
Mara Olmo Segovia
M. Fuensanta Vicente Navarro
5 - 7
4 - 6
Irene Rivera Vilches
Susana Perez Muñoz
10-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Mari Toñi Escribano Ruiz
Ana Belen Escribano Ruiz
7 - 6
6 - 4
Joanne Ramsden
Mercedes Sanchez
10-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Eva Maria Lorente Lopez
Rita Maria Marin Garcia
2 - 6
2 - 6
Antonia Olmo Garre
M. Carmen Soto Sanchez
10-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Feliciana Salinas García
Mari Cruz Gallardo Conesa
6 - 7
3 - 6
Presen Olmo
Pepa Pedreño Rosique
10-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Caridad Garcia Ramírez
Nerea Garcia
6 - 3
6 - 1
Loli Olmos Lopez
Maria Ascension Martinez Ortega
10-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Marisa Lopez Soler
Begoña Fructuoso Ros
6 - 1
6 - 2
Teresa Conesa Fuentes
Nuria Galindo
24-11-2018 10:30
Finalizado
Davinia Asuar Tormo
María José Marín Martínez
6 - 3
7 - 6
Eva Costa Hernandez
Aitana Segura Sober
24-11-2018 10:30
Finalizado
Susana García Llorente
Beatriz Martínez
4 - 6
6 - 4
4 - 6
Ana Andújar
Sandra Perez Moya
24-11-2018 10:30
Finalizado
Eva Maria Pérez Mañogil
Esther Martinez Sanchez
6 - 4
6 - 2
Cristina León
Laura Manresa
24-11-2018 10:30
Finalizado
Liliana Ibarra Lopez
Ana Nuñez Nuñez
6 - 2
6 - 7
6 - 4
Laura Hernández Gómez
Irene Quesada Iglesias
24-11-2018 10:30
Finalizado
Ilu Martinez Garcia
Laura Jiménez García
1 - 6
0 - 6
Dori Fernandez Molero
Olga Hernández Pastor
24-11-2018 10:30
Finalizado
Lourdes Hernández Ibañez
Carmen Bermudez Muñoz
7 - 6
6 - 2
Vanesa Martinez Roca
Gema Sánchez Sánchez
24-11-2018 10:30
Finalizado
Laura Martínez Merchan
Esther González González
2 - 6
6 - 3
6 - 3
Rebeca Fernandez
Conchi Albaladejo
24-11-2018 10:30
Finalizado
Isabel Maria Garcia Moreno
Piluca Martinez Ros
6 - 4
7 - 6
Raquel Pagan Santandreu
Encarni Garcia Garcia
24-11-2018 10:30
Finalizado
Sofia Martínez Galiano
Mari Carmen Barrancos Delgado
7 - 5
7 - 5
Ana Nuria Martinez Lopez
Mapi Baños Canovas
24-11-2018 10:30
Finalizado
Laura Garcia Mendez
Pepa Perez Pastor
1 - 6
3 - 6
Ángeles Zamora García
Andrea Marin Onteniente
24-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
M. Carmen Soto Sanchez
Mercedes Sanchez
6 - 2
6 - 2
Rocío Sánchez Cuenca
Inmaculada Sanchez De Val Rodriguez
24-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Presen Olmo
Nuria Galindo
6 - 3
1 - 6
3 - 6
Lourdes Plaza Perez
Naiara Muñoz Marco
24-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Antonia Olmo Garre
Barbara Sanchez Trinidad
6 - 1
6 - 1
Laura Martinez
Estefania Franco Cervera
24-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Trini Gazquez Sanchez
Maria Ascension Martinez Ortega
6 - 3
5 - 7
3 - 6
Susana Perez Muñoz
Raquel García Fernández
24-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Loli Olmos Lopez
Loli Ruiz Galian
3 - 6
7 - 5
Irene Rivera Vilches
Maria Dolores Reyes Contreras
30-11-2018 20:00
Finalizado
M. Fuensanta Vicente Navarro
Ana Belen Gomez
2 - 6
2 - 6
Davinia Asuar Tormo
María José Marín Martínez
30-11-2018 20:00
Finalizado
Esther González González
Mari Carmen Barrancos Delgado
6 - 3
6 - 1
Pilar Samper Lucas
Piedad López Moreno
30-11-2018 20:00
Finalizado
Lourdes Hernández Ibañez
Alicia Belen Bond Garcia
3 - 6
3 - 6
Monica Garcia Mañogil
Beatriz Martínez
30-11-2018 20:00
Finalizado
Laura Martínez Merchan
Luisa Portellano Ruiz
3 - 6
6 - 4
6 - 3
Mariki Martinez Ros
Isabel Benito Agüera
30-11-2018 20:00
Finalizado
Cuca Calderón Adiego
María Francisca Hurtado Cárceles
3 - 6
1 - 6
Lorena Maria Garcia Moreno
Maria Dolores Ortiz García
02-12-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Angeles Hernandez Sanchez
Rita Maria Marin Garcia
6 - 7
1 - 6
Laura Hernández Gómez
Amparo Cos Boj
02-12-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Marisa Lopez Soler
Begoña Fructuoso Ros
6 - 2
6 - 4
Mª Dolores Paredes Ros
Maria Luisa Perez Iglesias
02-12-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Belen Sanchez
Cecilia Celdran Aparicio
6 - 2
6 - 0
Raquel Moreno García
Andrea Sáez Torres
02-12-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Cecilia Fructuoso
Ana Belen Escribano Ruiz
6 - 3
4 - 6
6 - 1
Patricia Melgarejo
Marta Puente Abellan
02-12-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Isabel María Martínez Martínez
Mari Carmen Pardo
6 - 1
6 - 3
Nuria Ferrer Pujante
Irene Quesada Iglesias
16-12-2018 10:30
Finalizado
Esther Fernandez Martinez
Teresa Conesa Fuentes
1 - 6
2 - 6
Bye
16-12-2018 10:30
Finalizado
Yolanda Torrellas Saura
Antonia Olmo Garre
6 - 2
6 - 4
Bye
16-12-2018 10:30
Finalizado
Mercedes Sanchez
Maria Mercedes Garcia Sanchez
4 - 6
6 - 4
6 - 3
Bye
16-12-2018 10:30
Finalizado
Presen Olmo
M. Carmen Soto Sanchez
7 - 6
6 - 3
Bye
16-12-2018 10:30
Finalizado
Loli Olmos Lopez
Pepa Pedreño Rosique
4 - 6
1 - 6
Bye
14-12-2018 19:30
Finalizado
Monica Garcia Mañogil
Beatriz Martínez
6 - 1
3 - 6
6 - 2
Eva Maria Lorente Lopez
Maria Jose Lopez Garcia
14-12-2018 19:30
Finalizado
Eva Maria Pérez Mañogil
Isabel Benito Agüera
1 - 6
7 - 6
3 - 6
Caridad Garcia Ramírez
Nerea Garcia
14-12-2018 19:30
Finalizado
Antonia Samper Meroño
Ana Nuñez Nuñez
4 - 6
6 - 3
1 - 6
Mari Toñi Escribano Ruiz
Begoña Fructuoso Ros
14-12-2018 19:30
Finalizado
Pilar Samper Lucas
Piedad López Moreno
6 - 3
6 - 1
Isabel María Martínez Martínez
Mari Cruz Gallardo Conesa
14-12-2018 19:30
Finalizado
Estela Ramos Arteaga
Ascension Juarez
2 - 6
2 - 6
Belen Sanchez
Cecilia Celdran Aparicio
07-01-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Mercedes Sanchez
Maria Mercedes Garcia Sanchez
6 - 2
7 - 5
Esther González González
Lourdes Hernández Ibañez
07-01-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Antonia Olmo Garre
Yolanda Torrellas Saura
6 - 3
6 - 1
Marta Aldea Fàbrega
Carmen Bermudez Muñoz
07-01-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Loli Olmos Lopez
Barbara Sanchez Trinidad
4 - 6
0 - 6
Virginia Valverde Hernández
Isabel Maria Garcia Moreno
07-01-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Pepa Pedreño Rosique
Ana Sanchez Lopez
6 - 3
6 - 4
María Francisca Hurtado Cárceles
Mari Carmen Barrancos Delgado
07-01-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Elena Vera Martínez
Joanne Ramsden
2 - 6
1 - 6
Laura Martínez Merchan
Ana Belen Gomez
13-01-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Bye
6 - 7
6 - 2
Irene Rivera Vilches
Inmaculada Sanchez De Val Rodriguez
13-01-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Bye
6 - 0
6 - 1
Lourdes Plaza Perez
Merche Conesa
13-01-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Bye
6 - 2
6 - 4
Susana Perez Muñoz
Mari Luz Barbero Menárguez
13-01-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Bye
6 - 1
6 - 3
Yolanda Garcia Ortega
Mari Carmen Corral Ardid
13-01-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Bye
6 - 2
6 - 0
Lucia Canovas Bernabé
Maria Belen Martinez Cavas
30-12-2018 10:30
Finalizado
Mercedes Sanchez
Maria Mercedes Garcia Sanchez
6 - 4
6 - 1
Davinia Asuar Tormo
Yana Zubkova
30-12-2018 10:30
Finalizado
Loli Olmos Lopez
Loli Ruiz Galian
6 - 3
6 - 4
Estela Ramos Arteaga
Ana Belen Saura Sanchez
30-12-2018 10:30
Finalizado
Barbara Sanchez Trinidad
Esther Fernandez Martinez
6 - 2
3 - 6
3 - 6
Esther Martinez Sanchez
Susana García Llorente
30-12-2018 10:30
Finalizado
Antonia Olmo Garre
Presen Olmo
6 - 0
6 - 0
Raquel Domínguez Zapata
Laura Jiménez García
30-12-2018 10:30
Finalizado
Nuria Galindo
Elena Vera Martínez
6 - 3
6 - 1
Antonia Samper Meroño
Piedad López Moreno
11-01-2019 20:00
Finalizado
Lourdes Plaza Perez
Susana Perez Muñoz
2 - 6
6 - 7
Caridad Garcia Ramírez
Maria Jose Lopez Garcia
11-01-2019 20:00
Finalizado
Sandra Andreu Cayuela
Mari Carmen Corral Ardid
1 - 6
1 - 6
Eva Maria Lorente Lopez
Ana Belen Escribano Ruiz
11-01-2019 20:00
Finalizado
Mari Luz Barbero Menárguez
Inmaculada Sanchez De Val Rodriguez
7 - 6
0 - 6
2 - 6
Belen Sanchez
Cecilia Celdran Aparicio
11-01-2019 20:00
Finalizado
Irene Rivera Vilches
Maria Dolores Reyes Contreras
6 - 2
1 - 6
6 - 7
Angeles Hernandez Sanchez
Mavi Sanchez Sanchez
11-01-2019 20:00
Finalizado
Merche Conesa
Rocío Sánchez Cuenca
6 - 3
6 - 1
Maria Dolores Alcaraz Martínez
Amparo Gomez Jimenez
20-01-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Ana Nuria Martinez Lopez
Maria José Jiménez Buendia
2 - 6
4 - 6
Eva Costa Hernandez
María Parres Roviño
20-01-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Vanesa Martinez Roca
Gema Sánchez Sánchez
1 - 6
4 - 6
Ana Andújar
Andrea Sáez Torres
20-01-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Rebeca Fernandez
Conchi Albaladejo
6 - 0
6 - 4
Dori Fernandez Molero
Cristina León
20-01-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Raquel Pagan Santandreu
Encarni Garcia Garcia
6 - 0
6 - 4
Patricia Melgarejo
Mª Dolores Paredes Ros
20-01-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Carmen Giménez
Ángeles Zamora García
6 - 2
6 - 3
Ana Abadia Beltran
Vanesa Hernández Pastor
25-01-2019 19:30
Finalizado
Eva Maria Pérez Mañogil
Esther Martinez Sanchez
6 - 2
6 - 1
Estefania Franco Cervera
Lucia Canovas Bernabé
25-01-2019 19:30
Finalizado
Mar Carrillo García
Liliana Ibarra Lopez
3 - 6
1 - 6
Susana Perez Muñoz
Raquel García Fernández
25-01-2019 19:30
Finalizado
Monica Garcia Mañogil
Isabel Benito Agüera
4 - 6
5 - 7
Sandra Andreu Cayuela
Mari Carmen Corral Ardid
25-01-2019 19:30
Finalizado
Lorena Maria Garcia Moreno
Maria Dolores Ortiz García
2 - 6
4 - 6
Lourdes Plaza Perez
Inmaculada Sanchez De Val Rodriguez
25-01-2019 19:30
Finalizado
Silvia Latorre Marcos
Ilu Martinez Garcia
2 - 6
3 - 6
Irene Rivera Vilches
Maria Dolores Reyes Contreras
26-01-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Caridad Garcia Ramírez
Maria Jose Lopez Garcia
4 - 6
6 - 4
6 - 4
Rebeca Fernandez
Mapi Baños Canovas
26-01-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Mari Toñi Escribano Ruiz
Ana Belen Escribano Ruiz
5 - 7
1 - 6
Ana Nuria Martinez Lopez
Conchi Albaladejo
26-01-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Soledad Garre Peńalver
Mavi Sanchez Sanchez
6 - 4
6 - 3
Raquel Pagan Santandreu
Carmen Martinez Lopez
26-01-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Marisa Lopez Soler
Begoña Fructuoso Ros
6 - 3
7 - 5
Gema Sánchez Sánchez
Maria José Jiménez Buendia
26-01-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Angeles Hernandez Sanchez
Nerea Garcia
2 - 6
2 - 6
Ángeles Zamora García
Encarni Garcia Garcia
27-01-2019 11:00
Finalizado
María Parres Roviño
María Palomar López
6 - 0
6 - 2
Esther González González
Ana Belen Gomez
27-01-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Sandra Perez Moya
Dori Fernandez Molero
6 - 1
6 - 7
1 - 6
Marta Aldea Fàbrega
Piluca Martinez Ros
27-01-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Mª Dolores Paredes Ros
Vanesa Hernández Pastor
6 - 7
2 - 6
Virginia Valverde Hernández
Luisa Portellano Ruiz
27-01-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Ana Abadia Beltran
Cristina León
6 - 3
6 - 1
Laura Garcia Mendez
Pepa Perez Pastor
27-01-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Patricia Melgarejo
Irene Quesada Iglesias
1 - 6
2 - 6
Belén Albaladejo Villaescusa
Mari Carmen Barrancos Delgado
24-02-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Lourdes Plaza Perez
Raquel García Fernández
6 - 0
5 - 7
3 - 6
Ana Nuria Martinez Lopez
Conchi Albaladejo
24-02-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Ana Ros
Estefania Franco Cervera
0 - 6
0 - 6
Rebeca Fernandez
Maria José Jiménez Buendia
24-02-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Sandra Andreu Cayuela
Merche Conesa
0 - 6
0 - 6
Carmen Giménez
Ángeles Zamora García
24-02-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Susana Perez Muñoz
Inmaculada Sanchez De Val Rodriguez
5 - 7
1 - 6
Gema Sánchez Sánchez
Encarni Garcia Garcia
24-02-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Irene Rivera Vilches
Maria Dolores Reyes Contreras
4 - 6
2 - 6
Raquel Pagan Santandreu
Carmen Martinez Lopez
09-02-2019 16:30
Finalizado
Eva Costa Hernandez
Amparo Cos Boj
6 - 3
6 - 2
Antonia Olmo Garre
Yolanda Torrellas Saura
09-02-2019 16:30
Finalizado
María Palomar López
Sandra Perez Moya
7 - 6
6 - 7
3 - 6
Mercedes Sanchez
Maria Mercedes Garcia Sanchez
09-02-2019 16:30
Finalizado
Laura Hernández Gómez
Dori Fernandez Molero
3 - 6
6 - 7
Presen Olmo
Joanne Ramsden
09-02-2019 16:30
Finalizado
Marta Puente Abellan
Laura Manresa
4 - 6
4 - 6
Trini Gazquez Sanchez
Ana Sanchez Lopez
09-02-2019 16:30
Finalizado
Ana Andújar
Maria Luisa Perez Iglesias
6 - 4
6 - 4
Nuria Galindo
Teresa Conesa Fuentes
02-02-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Feliciana Salinas García
Mari Cruz Gallardo Conesa
6 - 1
6 - 3
Mara Olmo Segovia
María Francisca Hurtado Cárceles
02-02-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Eva Maria Lorente Lopez
Rita Maria Marin Garcia
3 - 6
7 - 5
5 - 7
Esther González González
Carmen Bermudez Muñoz
02-02-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Mari Toñi Escribano Ruiz
Begoña Fructuoso Ros
3 - 6
0 - 6
Marta Aldea Fàbrega
Isabel Maria Garcia Moreno
02-02-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Cecilia Fructuoso
Maria Jose Lopez Garcia
2 - 6
6 - 4
7 - 6
Piluca Martinez Ros
Mari Carmen Barrancos Delgado
02-02-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Belen Sanchez
Cecilia Celdran Aparicio
6 - 4
7 - 5
Virginia Valverde Hernández
Ana Belen Gomez
03-03-2019 10:30
Finalizado
Davinia Asuar Tormo
María José Marín Martínez
6 - 2
6 - 4
Rebeca Fernandez
Maria José Jiménez Buendia
03-03-2019 10:30
Finalizado
Raquel Domínguez Zapata
Liliana Ibarra Lopez
1 - 6
0 - 6
Carmen Giménez
Conchi Albaladejo
03-03-2019 10:30
Finalizado
Estela Ramos Arteaga
Maria Dolores Ortiz García
2 - 6
3 - 6
Ángeles Zamora García
Encarni Garcia Garcia
03-03-2019 10:30
Finalizado
Monica Garcia Mañogil
Beatriz Martínez
6 - 1
6 - 1
Jugador Filial
Jugador Filial
03-03-2019 10:30
Finalizado
Piedad López Moreno
Yana Zubkova
6 - 1
3 - 6
3 - 6
Raquel Pagan Santandreu
Jugador Filial
15-02-2019 20:00
Finalizado
Irene Rivera Vilches
Naiara Muñoz Marco
0 - 6
1 - 6
Marta Aldea Fàbrega
Isabel Maria Garcia Moreno
15-02-2019 20:00
Finalizado
Susana Perez Muñoz
Raquel García Fernández
3 - 6
6 - 4
7 - 6
Esther González González
Piluca Martinez Ros
15-02-2019 20:00
Finalizado
Merche Conesa
Mari Luz Barbero Menárguez
3 - 6
4 - 6
Luisa Portellano Ruiz
Virginia Valverde Hernández
15-02-2019 20:00
Finalizado
Sandra Andreu Cayuela
Maria Dolores Reyes Contreras
2 - 6
3 - 6
Sofia Martínez Galiano
Mari Carmen Barrancos Delgado
15-02-2019 20:00
Finalizado
Lucia Canovas Bernabé
Estefania Franco Cervera
0 - 6
1 - 6
Mara Olmo Segovia
Lourdes Hernández Ibañez
16-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Mercedes Sanchez
Maria Mercedes Garcia Sanchez
3 - 6
3 - 6
Caridad Garcia Ramírez
Ana Belen Escribano Ruiz
16-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Yolanda Torrellas Saura
Antonia Olmo Garre
6 - 2
6 - 1
Angeles Hernandez Sanchez
Rita Maria Marin Garcia
16-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Loli Olmos Lopez
Nuria Galindo
6 - 3
7 - 6
Maria Dolores Alcaraz Martínez
Cecilia Celdran Aparicio
16-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Presen Olmo
M. Carmen Soto Sanchez
6 - 3
6 - 4
Sara Garcia
Nerea Garcia
16-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Pepa Pedreño Rosique
Ana Sanchez Lopez
6 - 3
6 - 3
Mari Carmen Pardo
Mavi Sanchez Sanchez
03-02-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Amparo Cos Boj
Andrea Sáez Torres
6 - 2
6 - 3
Eva Maria Pérez Mañogil
María José Marín Martínez
03-02-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Ana Andújar
Maria Luisa Perez Iglesias
3 - 6
6 - 2
6 - 3
Mariki Martinez Ros
Maria Dolores Ortiz García
03-02-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Ana Abadia Beltran
Cristina León
6 - 2
6 - 1
Liliana Ibarra Lopez
Ana Nuñez Nuñez
03-02-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Marta Puente Abellan
Vanesa Hernández Pastor
4 - 6
6 - 2
6 - 2
Monica Garcia Mañogil
Esther Martinez Sanchez
03-02-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Eva Costa Hernandez
Laura Manresa
6 - 2
6 - 0
Piedad López Moreno
Ascension Juarez
08-03-2019 20:00
Finalizado
Ana Nuria Martinez Lopez
Conchi Albaladejo
6 - 1
2 - 6
6 - 3
Lourdes Hernández Ibañez
Carmen Bermudez Muñoz
08-03-2019 20:00
Finalizado
Raquel Pagan Santandreu
Carmen Martinez Lopez
6 - 3
4 - 6
6 - 2
Marta Aldea Fàbrega
Piluca Martinez Ros
08-03-2019 20:00
Finalizado
Carmen Giménez
Pilar García Esparza
5 - 7
6 - 4
6 - 4
Esther González González
Luisa Portellano Ruiz
08-03-2019 20:00
Finalizado
Rebeca Fernandez
Maria José Jiménez Buendia
6 - 0
6 - 2
María Francisca Hurtado Cárceles
M. Fuensanta Vicente Navarro
08-03-2019 20:00
Finalizado
Ángeles Zamora García
Encarni Garcia Garcia
6 - 3
6 - 4
Ana Belen Gomez
Laura Martínez Merchan
08-03-2019 20:00
Finalizado
Lourdes Plaza Perez
Naiara Muñoz Marco
6 - 3
4 - 6
6 - 4
Yolanda Torrellas Saura
Ana Sanchez Lopez
08-03-2019 20:00
Finalizado
Inmaculada Sanchez De Val Rodriguez
Mari Luz Barbero Menárguez
1 - 6
0 - 6
Mercedes Sanchez
Maria Mercedes Garcia Sanchez
08-03-2019 20:00
Finalizado
Susana Perez Muñoz
Raquel García Fernández
6 - 4
6 - 3
Presen Olmo
Pepa Pedreño Rosique
08-03-2019 20:00
Finalizado
Rocío Sánchez Cuenca
Merche Conesa
2 - 6
0 - 6
Antonia Olmo Garre
Nuria Galindo
08-03-2019 20:00
Finalizado
Irene Rivera Vilches
Maria Dolores Reyes Contreras
5 - 7
3 - 6
Loli Olmos Lopez
Loli Ruiz Galian
22-02-2019 19:30
Finalizado
Davinia Asuar Tormo
María José Marín Martínez
2 - 6
2 - 6
Marta Aldea Fàbrega
Isabel Maria Garcia Moreno
22-02-2019 19:30
Finalizado
Mar Carrillo García
Yana Zubkova
1 - 6
5 - 7
Luisa Portellano Ruiz
Carmen Bermudez Muñoz
22-02-2019 19:30
Finalizado
Estela Ramos Arteaga
Pilar Samper Lucas
1 - 6
3 - 6
Ana Belen Gomez
Piluca Martinez Ros
22-02-2019 19:30
Finalizado
Antonia Samper Meroño
Ilu Martinez Garcia
3 - 6
1 - 6
Sofia Martínez Galiano
Mara Olmo Segovia
22-02-2019 19:30
Finalizado
Isabel Benito Agüera
Susana García Llorente
0 - 6
1 - 6
Laura Garcia Mendez
Mari Carmen Barrancos Delgado
10-03-2019 11:00
Finalizado
María Palomar López
Amparo Cos Boj
6 - 2
6 - 0
Eva Maria Lorente Lopez
Ana Belen Escribano Ruiz
10-03-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Eva Costa Hernandez
María Parres Roviño
5 - 7
3 - 6
Marisa Lopez Soler
Maria Jose Lopez Garcia
10-03-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Ana Andújar
Andrea Sáez Torres
6 - 2
7 - 6
Cecilia Fructuoso
Rita Maria Marin Garcia
10-03-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Raquel Moreno García
Marta Puente Abellan
2 - 6
5 - 7
Belen Sanchez
Cecilia Celdran Aparicio
10-03-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Nuria Ferrer Pujante
Maria Luisa Perez Iglesias
6 - 4
7 - 6
Mari Toñi Escribano Ruiz
Mari Carmen Pardo
17-03-2019 16:00
Finalizado
Ana Nuria Martinez Lopez
Conchi Albaladejo
1 - 6
6 - 7
Yolanda Torrellas Saura
Antonia Olmo Garre
17-03-2019 16:00
Finalizado
Carmen Giménez
Pilar García Esparza
3 - 6
6 - 4
3 - 6
Mercedes Sanchez
Maria Mercedes Garcia Sanchez
17-03-2019 16:00
Finalizado
Rebeca Fernandez
Maria José Jiménez Buendia
5 - 7
4 - 6
Teresa Conesa Fuentes
Elena Vera Martínez
17-03-2019 16:00
Finalizado
Gema Sánchez Sánchez
Encarni Garcia Garcia
4 - 6
6 - 3
4 - 6
Presen Olmo
Joanne Ramsden
17-03-2019 16:00
Finalizado
Raquel Pagan Santandreu
Ángeles Zamora García
2 - 6
4 - 6
Trini Gazquez Sanchez
Ana Sanchez Lopez
24-03-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Marisa Lopez Soler
Maria Jose Lopez Garcia
6 - 2
6 - 3
Eva Maria Pérez Mañogil
Estela Ramos Arteaga
24-03-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Cecilia Fructuoso
Ana Belen Escribano Ruiz
7 - 5
3 - 6
2 - 6
Davinia Asuar Tormo
María José Marín Martínez
24-03-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Mari Toñi Escribano Ruiz
Begoña Fructuoso Ros
7 - 5
6 - 3
Pilar Samper Lucas
Lorena Maria Garcia Moreno
24-03-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Sara Garcia
Nerea Garcia
6 - 4
6 - 2
Esther Martinez Sanchez
Susana García Llorente
24-03-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Eva Maria Lorente Lopez
Cecilia Celdran Aparicio
6 - 2
6 - 0
Antonia Samper Meroño
Ascension Juarez
16-03-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Marta Aldea Fàbrega
Isabel Maria Garcia Moreno
2 - 6
2 - 6
Mercedes Sanchez
Maria Mercedes Garcia Sanchez
16-03-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Esther González González
Luisa Portellano Ruiz
1 - 6
0 - 6
Antonia Olmo Garre
Yolanda Torrellas Saura
16-03-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Laura Garcia Mendez
Ana Belen Gomez
4 - 6
6 - 1
5 - 7
Trini Gazquez Sanchez
Loli Olmos Lopez
16-03-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Lourdes Hernández Ibañez
Belén Albaladejo Villaescusa
0 - 6
2 - 6
Presen Olmo
M. Carmen Soto Sanchez
16-03-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Mari Carmen Barrancos Delgado
Sofia Martínez Galiano
6 - 3
6 - 2
Ana Sanchez Lopez
Nuria Galindo
28-04-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Susana Perez Muñoz
Raquel García Fernández
6 - 4
5 - 7
4 - 6
Ana Andújar
María Parres Roviño
28-04-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Estefania Franco Cervera
Maria Belen Martinez Cavas
0 - 6
0 - 6
Laura Manresa
Amparo Cos Boj
28-04-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Sandra Andreu Cayuela
Yolanda Garcia Ortega
6 - 4
1 - 6
3 - 6
Patricia Melgarejo
Vanesa Hernández Pastor
28-04-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Inmaculada Sanchez De Val Rodriguez
Naiara Muñoz Marco
6 - 2
6 - 4
Nuria Ferrer Pujante
Cristina León
28-04-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Irene Rivera Vilches
Maria Dolores Reyes Contreras
6 - 4
7 - 5
Mª Dolores Paredes Ros
Marta Puente Abellan
14-04-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Eva Maria Pérez Mañogil
Davinia Asuar Tormo
1 - 6
1 - 6
Yolanda Torrellas Saura
Mercedes Sanchez
14-04-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Antonia Samper Meroño
Ana Nuñez Nuñez
3 - 6
3 - 6
Loli Olmos Lopez
Joanne Ramsden
14-04-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Estela Ramos Arteaga
Pilar Samper Lucas
2 - 6
0 - 6
Presen Olmo
Nuria Galindo
14-04-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Silvia Latorre Marcos
Maria Dolores Ortiz García
1 - 6
4 - 6
Barbara Sanchez Trinidad
Antonia Olmo Garre
14-04-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Esther Martinez Sanchez
Mar Carrillo García
7 - 5
2 - 6
7 - 6
Teresa Conesa Fuentes
Elena Vera Martínez
29-03-2019 19:30
Finalizado
Belen Sanchez
Maria Jose Lopez Garcia
6 - 1
6 - 1
Inmaculada Sanchez De Val Rodriguez
Susana Perez Muñoz
29-03-2019 19:30
Finalizado
Cecilia Fructuoso
Rita Maria Marin Garcia
3 - 6
6 - 2
3 - 6
Lourdes Plaza Perez
Naiara Muñoz Marco
29-03-2019 19:30
Finalizado
Eva Maria Lorente Lopez
Begoña Fructuoso Ros
6 - 1
6 - 2
Sandra Andreu Cayuela
Mari Carmen Corral Ardid
29-03-2019 19:30
Finalizado
Feliciana Salinas García
Mari Cruz Gallardo Conesa
6 - 2
6 - 1
Estefania Franco Cervera
Maria Dolores Reyes Contreras
29-03-2019 19:30
Finalizado
Sara Garcia
Nerea Garcia
6 - 0
6 - 2
Merche Conesa
Mari Luz Barbero Menárguez
23-03-2019 16:30
Finalizado
Eva Costa Hernandez
Laura Manresa
6 - 4
3 - 6
6 - 7
Ana Nuria Martinez Lopez
Conchi Albaladejo
23-03-2019 16:30
Finalizado
Ana Andújar
Maria Luisa Perez Iglesias
6 - 2
3 - 6
5 - 7
Raquel Pagan Santandreu
Pilar García Esparza
23-03-2019 16:30
Finalizado
Nuria Ferrer Pujante
Ana Abadia Beltran
0 - 6
0 - 6
Gema Sánchez Sánchez
Encarni Garcia Garcia
23-03-2019 16:30
Finalizado
Marta Puente Abellan
Vanesa Hernández Pastor
6 - 2
1 - 6
2 - 6
Carmen Giménez
Maria José Jiménez Buendia
23-03-2019 16:30
Finalizado
Laura Hernández Gómez
Irene Quesada Iglesias
6 - 7
3 - 6
Ángeles Zamora García
Mapi Baños Canovas
05-04-2019 20:00
Finalizado
Lourdes Plaza Perez
Naiara Muñoz Marco
4 - 6
7 - 5
2 - 6
María José Marín Martínez
Isabel Benito Agüera
05-04-2019 20:00
Finalizado
Susana Perez Muñoz
Raquel García Fernández
6 - 0
6 - 0
Estela Ramos Arteaga
Maria Dolores Ortiz García
05-04-2019 20:00
Finalizado
Maria Dolores Reyes Contreras
Rocío Sánchez Cuenca
0 - 6
2 - 6
Monica Garcia Mañogil
Beatriz Martínez
05-04-2019 20:00
Finalizado
Mari Luz Barbero Menárguez
Lucia Canovas Bernabé
4 - 6
2 - 6
Eva Maria Pérez Mañogil
Pilar Samper Lucas
05-04-2019 20:00
Finalizado
Sandra Andreu Cayuela
Merche Conesa
6 - 7
6 - 7
Esther Martinez Sanchez
Mar Carrillo García
15-03-2019 20:30
Finalizado
Ana Nuria Martinez Lopez
Conchi Albaladejo
6 - 2
7 - 6
Angeles Hernandez Sanchez
Mavi Sanchez Sanchez
15-03-2019 20:30
Finalizado
Carmen Giménez
Pilar García Esparza
3 - 6
6 - 4
5 - 7
Caridad Garcia Ramírez
Ana Belen Escribano Ruiz
15-03-2019 20:30
Finalizado
Gema Sánchez Sánchez
Encarni Garcia Garcia
6 - 4
6 - 3
Belen Sanchez
Cecilia Celdran Aparicio
15-03-2019 20:30
Finalizado
Ángeles Zamora García
Maria José Jiménez Buendia
3 - 6
6 - 1
6 - 4
Eva Maria Lorente Lopez
Mari Cruz Gallardo Conesa
15-03-2019 20:30
Finalizado
Raquel Pagan Santandreu
Mapi Baños Canovas
6 - 7
2 - 6
Cecilia Fructuoso
Rita Maria Marin Garcia
06-04-2019 10:30
Finalizado
Piluca Martinez Ros
Ana Belen Gomez
6 - 1
3 - 6
6 - 1
Eva Costa Hernandez
Laura Manresa
06-04-2019 10:30
Finalizado
Esther González González
Isabel Maria Garcia Moreno
2 - 6
7 - 5
6 - 7
María Palomar López
Andrea Sáez Torres
06-04-2019 10:30
Finalizado
Sofia Martínez Galiano
Carmen Bermudez Muñoz
6 - 3
2 - 6
4 - 6
Laura Hernández Gómez
Maria Luisa Perez Iglesias
06-04-2019 10:30
Finalizado
Paula Paulah
Luisa Portellano Ruiz
7 - 6
2 - 6
6 - 7
Patricia Melgarejo
Vanesa Hernández Pastor
06-04-2019 10:30
Finalizado
Laura Garcia Mendez
Mari Carmen Barrancos Delgado
6 - 0
6 - 7
4 - 6
Ana Andújar
Dori Fernandez Molero
Pos. Equipo Pen Pts J G P WO AVG
1 PADELCHIC A 0 97 12 10 2 0 127
2 CT TORRE PACHECO 4F 0 86 12 9 3 0 92
3 4 FEMENINA OASIS SPORT -5 79 12 7 4 0 124
4 NOVA PADEL F4 -5 72 12 5 6 0 32
5 VILLAESCUSA SPORT 4 FEM 0 68 12 5 7 0 20
6 TORREAGUAS PADELPLACE 0 48 12 3 9 0 -128
7 LAS PATITAS 0 44 12 2 10 0 -128

Grupo 3

21-10-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Maria Isabel Martínez Sáez
Mari Carmen Lopez Fernandez
6 - 4
6 - 1
Dolores Hernandez Alcántara
Elena Perez Fraile
21-10-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Andrea Cuberos
Nery Gómez Espinosa
6 - 0
6 - 3
Irene Monserrate Cánovas
Isabel Almunia Santiago
21-10-2018 17:00
Finalizado
María José Rincón Frutos
Belen Franco Lopez
6 - 4
7 - 5
Conchi Rubio Hernández
Karla Paricollo Veliz
21-10-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Ana Belén Oliva Lorenzo
Maria Jose Garcia Hernandez
4 - 6
1 - 6
Sandra Muñoz Romero
Laura Peñalver Fuentes
21-10-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Encarni Hernandez Gallardo
Maria Teresa Lopez Flores
6 - 4
1 - 6
6 - 3
Ana Hernaiz Vicente
Thania Garcia Ceron
21-10-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Ana García Cuevas
Sonia Martinez Garcia
6 - 7
2 - 6
Lidia Cánovas Martínez
Clara Andreo Botía
21-10-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Patricia Ruiz Navarro
Marta Moral Ignacio
7 - 5
6 - 1
Laura San Nicolás García
Maria Contreras Chico
04-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Gema Simó Buendia
Diana Pantoja
2 - 6
4 - 6
Toñi Gallego
Tere Anillo Ramírez
04-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Maria Gallego Molina
Rosa M Jimenez Rodrigo
6 - 1
6 - 4
Irene Merlos
Lina Belen Simón Jodar
04-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Ana Quintana Martínez
Ginesa Garcia Fernandez
6 - 2
5 - 7
6 - 1
Inma Sanchez Martinez
Ana Ortuño
04-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Carmen Molina Sánchez-fortún
Ana Cayuela Martín
6 - 3
7 - 6
Sara Marin
Gloria Martínez
04-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Maria Molina Camacho
Juani Molina Camacho
6 - 2
6 - 1
Beatriz Sanchezbarnes
Ana Maria Gazquez
21-10-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Loreto Pelegrin Castillo
Sofia Barrientos Raszkowska
6 - 4
6 - 2
Eva Gloria Garcia Molina
Beatriz Alonso Caravaca
21-10-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Maria Mateo Montoya
Vanesa Moreno Gomez
6 - 0
2 - 6
6 - 7
Esmeralda Noviembre Dulce
Carolina Espinosa Gallego
21-10-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Asunción López Ruiz
Ana Isabel Pérez Merlos
6 - 2
6 - 4
Camino Femenía González
Patricia Martinez Leal
18-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Juana Ines Garcia Garcia
Miriam Fernandez Perez
6 - 1
6 - 0
Concepcion Sarabia Garres
Beatriz Cordoba Ortiz
18-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Ana Quintana Martínez
Maria Gallego Molina
6 - 1
6 - 1
Encarni Hernandez Gallardo
Ana Belén Oliva Lorenzo
18-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Gema Simó Buendia
Isabel Espinosa Melenchon
6 - 4
6 - 3
Estefanía García Martínez
Maria Jose Garcia Hernandez
18-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Maria Molina Camacho
Ana Cayuela Martín
6 - 3
6 - 0
Esther Navarro Pujalte
Patricia Ruiz Navarro
18-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Maria Teresa Egea Garcia
Juani Molina Camacho
7 - 5
7 - 6
Maria Teresa Lopez Flores
Mercedes Timón Pérez
11-11-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Marigel Sanchez Blaya
Ana Alicia Sanchez Blaya
3 - 6
6 - 3
3 - 6
Clara Andreo Botía
Sandra Muñoz Romero
11-11-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Aranchi Gómez
Joanna Elena Raduca
3 - 6
5 - 7
Lidia Cánovas Martínez
Karla Paricollo Veliz
11-11-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Laura Perez Garcia
Nuria Vera Besora
1 - 6
2 - 6
Laura Peñalver Fuentes
Cristina García Clemente
11-11-2018 10:00
Finalizado
María José Leal Baeza
Montserrat Moreno Verdu
7 - 5
0 - 6
7 - 5
Jose Herrera Balsas
Ana Hernaiz Vicente
11-11-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Carmen Martinez Aguilar
Begoña Sánchez Muñoz
7 - 6
6 - 4
Conchi Rubio Hernández
María José Peñalver Fuentes
11-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Loreto Pelegrin Castillo
Sofia Barrientos Raszkowska
6 - 4
7 - 5
Irene Merlos
Belén Domínguez
11-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Asunción López Ruiz
Ana Isabel Pérez Merlos
6 - 2
7 - 5
Inma Sanchez Martinez
Esmeralda Diaz
11-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Maria Isabel Martínez Sáez
Mari Carmen Lopez Fernandez
6 - 3
6 - 0
Geli Arcas Paco
Gloria Martínez
11-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Antonia Consuelo Soler Nicolas
Carmen Dreisbach
6 - 2
6 - 0
Beatriz Sanchezbarnes
Teresa Fernandez
11-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Marta Guillen Lopez
Maria Del Mar Guerrero Gonzalez
6 - 2
7 - 6
Almudena Flores
Maria José Martinez Galvez
25-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Sonia Martinez Garcia
Encarni Hernandez Gallardo
6 - 2
6 - 1
Esmeralda Noviembre Dulce
Ana Alicia Sanchez Blaya
25-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Maria Teresa Lopez Flores
Maria Jose Garcia Hernandez
7 - 6
6 - 7
2 - 6
Beatriz Alonso Caravaca
Aranchi Gómez
25-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Ana García Cuevas
Mercedes Timón Pérez
2 - 6
6 - 4
7 - 6
Isabel Almunia Santiago
Eva Gloria Garcia Molina
25-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Alicia Abellán Falgas
Marta Moral Ignacio
6 - 7
7 - 5
6 - 2
Patricia Martinez Leal
Begoña Sánchez Muñoz
25-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Gloria Gor
Tamara Martinez Zaragoza
6 - 1
6 - 2
Nuria Almunia Santiago
Dolores Hernandez Alcántara
25-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Sofia Barrientos Raszkowska
Loreto Pelegrin Castillo
3 - 6
5 - 7
Miriam Fernandez Perez
Maria Gallego Molina
25-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Mari Carmen Lopez Fernandez
Maria Isabel Martínez Sáez
3 - 6
1 - 6
Juani Molina Camacho
Juana Ines Garcia Garcia
25-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Maria Mateo Montoya
Vanesa Moreno Gomez
4 - 6
7 - 5
6 - 7
Maria Teresa Egea Garcia
Carmen Molina Sánchez-fortún
25-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Ana Isabel Pérez Merlos
Asunción López Ruiz
4 - 6
4 - 6
Diana Pantoja
Rosa M Jimenez Rodrigo
25-11-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Andrea Cuberos
Isabel Vera Abellan
3 - 6
6 - 7
Ginesa Garcia Fernandez
Gema Simó Buendia
02-12-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Lidia Cánovas Martínez
Karla Paricollo Veliz
7 - 5
6 - 2
Sarita Cres
Teresa Fernandez
02-12-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Clara Andreo Botía
Sandra Muñoz Romero
5 - 7
6 - 4
6 - 2
Toñi Gallego
Ana Ortuño
02-12-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Laura Peñalver Fuentes
Cristina García Clemente
6 - 2
6 - 2
Almudena Flores
Belén Domínguez
02-12-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Jose Herrera Balsas
Ana Hernaiz Vicente
2 - 6
6 - 4
6 - 2
Marien Muñoz
Lina Belen Simón Jodar
02-12-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Maria Dolores Sanchez Canovas
Laura San Nicolás García
2 - 6
2 - 6
Sara Marin
Ana Maria Gazquez
16-12-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Sofia Barrientos Raszkowska
Loreto Pelegrin Castillo
6 - 3
6 - 2
María José Rincón Frutos
Ana García Cuevas
16-12-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Ana Isabel Pérez Merlos
Asunción López Ruiz
7 - 5
7 - 6
Maria Jose Garcia Hernandez
Maria Teresa Lopez Flores
16-12-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Andrea Cuberos
Carmen Dreisbach
6 - 2
6 - 1
Alicia Abellán Falgas
Tamara Martinez Zaragoza
16-12-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Maria Del Mar Guerrero Gonzalez
Maria Mateo Montoya
4 - 6
7 - 5
7 - 6
Patricia Ruiz Navarro
Esther Navarro Pujalte
16-12-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Mari Carmen Lopez Fernandez
Begoña Arruego Solanas
6 - 4
4 - 6
5 - 7
Gloria Gor
Sofia Martinez
15-12-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Gloria Martínez
Marien Muñoz
6 - 3
6 - 3
Elena Perez Fraile
Nuria Vera Besora
15-12-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Esmeralda Diaz
Laura Gonzalez
3 - 6
6 - 4
7 - 6
María José Leal Baeza
Marigel Sanchez Blaya
15-12-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Ana Maria Gazquez
Sarita Cres
6 - 1
4 - 6
2 - 6
Joanna Elena Raduca
Carolina Espinosa Gallego
15-12-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Teresa Fernandez
Sara Marin
4 - 6
5 - 7
Patricia Martinez Leal
Dolores Hernandez Alcántara
15-12-2018 10:00
Finalizado
Lina Belen Simón Jodar
Beatriz Sanchezbarnes
6 - 2
6 - 3
Isabel Almunia Santiago
Montserrat Moreno Verdu
15-12-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Lidia Cánovas Martínez
Sandra Muñoz Romero
4 - 6
6 - 2
3 - 6
Maria Teresa Egea Garcia
Juana Ines Garcia Garcia
15-12-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Laura Peñalver Fuentes
Cristina García Clemente
1 - 6
2 - 6
Maria Gallego Molina
Carmen Molina Sánchez-fortún
15-12-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Maria Dolores Sanchez Canovas
Maria Contreras Chico
3 - 6
3 - 6
Juani Molina Camacho
Rosa M Jimenez Rodrigo
15-12-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Thania Garcia Ceron
Clara Andreo Botía
2 - 6
6 - 4
1 - 6
Isabel Espinosa Melenchon
Gema Simó Buendia
15-12-2018 11:00
Finalizado
Jose Herrera Balsas
Laura San Nicolás García
1 - 6
1 - 6
María Belén Martinez Reche
Ana Quintana Martínez
23-12-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Concepcion Sarabia Garres
Beatriz Cordoba Ortiz
1 - 6
1 - 6
Irene Merlos
Esmeralda Diaz
23-12-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Belen Franco Lopez
María José Rincón Frutos
6 - 3
6 - 4
Laura Gonzalez
Ana Ortuño
23-12-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Encarni Hernandez Gallardo
Ana Belén Oliva Lorenzo
6 - 3
6 - 1
Almudena Flores
Teresa Fernandez
23-12-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Patricia Ruiz Navarro
Esther Navarro Pujalte
6 - 0
6 - 4
Geli Arcas Paco
Gloria Martínez
23-12-2018 17:00
Finalizado
Maria Teresa Lopez Flores
Sonia Martinez Garcia
2 - 6
6 - 1
3 - 6
Beatriz Sanchezbarnes
Lina Belen Simón Jodar
13-01-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Laura Peñalver Fuentes
Sandra Muñoz Romero
6 - 2
7 - 6
Asunción López Ruiz
Ana Isabel Pérez Merlos
13-01-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Lidia Cánovas Martínez
Karla Paricollo Veliz
6 - 2
6 - 3
Maria Mateo Montoya
Mari Carmen Lopez Fernandez
13-01-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Clara Andreo Botía
Cristina García Clemente
6 - 4
1 - 6
4 - 6
Antonia Consuelo Soler Nicolas
Carmen Dreisbach
13-01-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Jose Herrera Balsas
Maria Dolores Sanchez Canovas
4 - 6
6 - 2
7 - 6
Mila García Castellar
Maria Del Mar Guerrero Gonzalez
13-01-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Maria Contreras Chico
María José Peñalver Fuentes
0 - 6
4 - 6
Marta Guillen Lopez
Begoña Arruego Solanas
13-01-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Laura Perez Garcia
Camino Femenía González
0 - 6
2 - 6
Juana Ines Garcia Garcia
Ana Cayuela Martín
13-01-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Esmeralda Noviembre Dulce
Carolina Espinosa Gallego
2 - 6
2 - 6
Miriam Fernandez Perez
Gema Simó Buendia
13-01-2019 10:00
Finalizado
María José Leal Baeza
Marigel Sanchez Blaya
0 - 6
3 - 6
Isabel Espinosa Melenchon
Ana Quintana Martínez
13-01-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Beatriz Alonso Caravaca
Aranchi Gómez
6 - 2
3 - 6
6 - 4
Ginesa Garcia Fernandez
Juani Molina Camacho
13-01-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Begoña Sánchez Muñoz
Carmen Martinez Aguilar
0 - 6
1 - 6
Maria Teresa Egea Garcia
Rosa M Jimenez Rodrigo
20-01-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Conchi Rubio Hernández
Sandra Muñoz Romero
6 - 0
6 - 0
Eulalia Guirao Jaén
Beatriz Cordoba Ortiz
20-01-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Lidia Cánovas Martínez
Thania Garcia Ceron
4 - 6
6 - 2
6 - 2
Ana Belén Oliva Lorenzo
Encarni Hernandez Gallardo
20-01-2019 10:00
Finalizado
María José Peñalver Fuentes
Laura San Nicolás García
4 - 6
4 - 6
Ana García Cuevas
Mercedes Timón Pérez
20-01-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Jose Herrera Balsas
Cristina García Clemente
6 - 2
6 - 4
Patricia Ruiz Navarro
Maria Teresa Lopez Flores
20-01-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Maria Dolores Sanchez Canovas
Maria Contreras Chico
0 - 6
3 - 6
Tamara Martinez Zaragoza
Alicia Abellán Falgas
07-01-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Sarita Cres
Geli Arcas Paco
0 - 6
3 - 6
Ana Cayuela Martín
Carmen Molina Sánchez-fortún
07-01-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Teresa Fernandez
Almudena Flores
1 - 6
1 - 6
Juani Molina Camacho
Maria Gallego Molina
07-01-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Gloria Martínez
Marien Muñoz
0 - 6
1 - 6
Ginesa Garcia Fernandez
Juana Ines Garcia Garcia
07-01-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Lina Belen Simón Jodar
Toñi Gallego
4 - 6
6 - 4
7 - 6
Irene Martinez Pulido
Ana Quintana Martínez
07-01-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Ana Ortuño
Irene Merlos
6 - 0
5 - 7
6 - 3
Isabel Espinosa Melenchon
Rosa M Jimenez Rodrigo
19-01-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Aranchi Gómez
Ana Alicia Sanchez Blaya
4 - 6
4 - 6
Sofia Barrientos Raszkowska
Loreto Pelegrin Castillo
19-01-2019 17:00
Finalizado
María José Leal Baeza
Marigel Sanchez Blaya
6 - 4
6 - 7
2 - 6
Andrea Cuberos
Carmen Dreisbach
19-01-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Laura Perez Garcia
Nuria Vera Besora
0 - 6
0 - 6
Asunción López Ruiz
Ana Isabel Pérez Merlos
19-01-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Eva Gloria Garcia Molina
Isabel Almunia Santiago
2 - 6
5 - 7
Maria Isabel Martínez Sáez
Mari Carmen Lopez Fernandez
19-01-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Patricia Martinez Leal
Camino Femenía González
4 - 6
6 - 1
7 - 5
Carmen Ros Iniesta
Antonia Cánovas Martínez
10-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Marta Moral Ignacio
Concepcion Sarabia Garres
1 - 6
1 - 6
Miriam Fernandez Perez
Maria Gallego Molina
10-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Sofia Martinez
Gloria Gor
2 - 6
2 - 6
Maria Molina Camacho
Ana Cayuela Martín
10-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Ana Belén Oliva Lorenzo
Mercedes Timón Pérez
6 - 1
6 - 4
Ginesa Garcia Fernandez
Ana Quintana Martínez
10-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Patricia Ruiz Navarro
Encarni Hernandez Gallardo
6 - 4
6 - 4
Irene Martinez Pulido
Juana Ines Garcia Garcia
10-02-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Belen Franco Lopez
María José Rincón Frutos
6 - 3
4 - 6
6 - 7
María Belén Martinez Reche
Rosa M Jimenez Rodrigo
24-02-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Sandra Muñoz Romero
Clara Andreo Botía
6 - 1
4 - 6
6 - 1
Nuria Almunia Santiago
Irene Monserrate Cánovas
24-02-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Lidia Cánovas Martínez
Thania Garcia Ceron
6 - 1
6 - 0
6 - 1
Dolores Hernandez Alcántara
Elena Perez Fraile
24-02-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Maria Contreras Chico
Cristina García Clemente
6 - 1
5 - 7
1 - 6
Ana Alicia Sanchez Blaya
Marigel Sanchez Blaya
24-02-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Maria Dolores Sanchez Canovas
Jose Herrera Balsas
2 - 6
4 - 6
Beatriz Alonso Caravaca
Joanna Elena Raduca
24-02-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Laura Peñalver Fuentes
María José Peñalver Fuentes
1 - 6
4 - 6
Esmeralda Noviembre Dulce
Carolina Espinosa Gallego
27-01-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Esmeralda Diaz
Irene Merlos
3 - 6
4 - 6
Sofia Barrientos Raszkowska
Loreto Pelegrin Castillo
27-01-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Ana Ortuño
Lina Belen Simón Jodar
3 - 6
7 - 5
6 - 2
Asunción López Ruiz
Ana Isabel Pérez Merlos
27-01-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Belén Domínguez
Inma Sanchez Martinez
5 - 7
6 - 1
Vanesa Moreno Gomez
Maria Mateo Montoya
27-01-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Ana Maria Gazquez
Almudena Flores
3 - 6
3 - 6
Mila García Castellar
Andrea Cuberos
27-01-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Antonia Faucon Rus
Beatriz Sanchezbarnes
2 - 6
4 - 6
Maria Del Mar Guerrero Gonzalez
Antonia Consuelo Soler Nicolas
23-02-2019 10:30
Finalizado
Aranchi Gómez
Joanna Elena Raduca
7 - 6
6 - 1
Ana Belén Oliva Lorenzo
Ana García Cuevas
23-02-2019 10:30
Finalizado
María José Leal Baeza
Marigel Sanchez Blaya
4 - 6
3 - 6
Belen Franco Lopez
Maria Teresa Lopez Flores
23-02-2019 10:30
Finalizado
Isabel Almunia Santiago
Beatriz Alonso Caravaca
7 - 5
6 - 2
Alicia Abellán Falgas
Marta Moral Ignacio
23-02-2019 10:30
Finalizado
Carmen Martinez Aguilar
Irene Monserrate Cánovas
1 - 6
2 - 6
Sonia Martinez Garcia
Mercedes Timón Pérez
23-02-2019 10:30
Finalizado
Nuria Vera Besora
Elena Perez Fraile
2 - 6
2 - 6
Choni Gil Rodriguez
Pepi Balsalobre Abellan
10-02-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Juana Ines Garcia Garcia
Miriam Fernandez Perez
6 - 2
6 - 0
Mila García Castellar
Maria Mateo Montoya
10-02-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Gema Simó Buendia
Juani Molina Camacho
6 - 3
4 - 6
4 - 6
Asunción López Ruiz
Ana Isabel Pérez Merlos
10-02-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Ana Quintana Martínez
Ana Cayuela Martín
7 - 5
6 - 2
Mari Carmen Lopez Fernandez
Antonia Consuelo Soler Nicolas
10-02-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Rosa M Jimenez Rodrigo
Isabel Espinosa Melenchon
2 - 6
7 - 6
4 - 6
Sofia Barrientos Raszkowska
Loreto Pelegrin Castillo
10-02-2019 10:00
Finalizado
Ginesa Garcia Fernandez
Diana Pantoja
1 - 6
6 - 7
Vanesa Moreno Gomez
Andrea Cuberos
10-02-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Antonia Faucon Rus
Marien Muñoz
2 - 6
2 - 6
Conchi Rubio Hernández
Sandra Muñoz Romero
10-02-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Lina Belen Simón Jodar
Irene Merlos
6 - 4
3 - 6
6 - 3
Clara Andreo Botía
Thania Garcia Ceron
10-02-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Belén Domínguez
Geli Arcas Paco
0 - 6
0 - 6
Lidia Cánovas Martínez
Laura Peñalver Fuentes
10-02-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Gloria Martínez
Beatriz Sanchezbarnes
1 - 6
3 - 6
Maria Contreras Chico
Cristina García Clemente
10-02-2019 11:00
Finalizado
Ana Maria Gazquez
Laura Gonzalez
6 - 1
6 - 7
Jose Herrera Balsas
Laura San Nicolás García
02-03-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Tamara Martinez Zaragoza
Ana García Cuevas
4 - 6
0 - 6
Asunción López Ruiz
Sofia Barrientos Raszkowska
02-03-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Patricia Ruiz Navarro
Encarni Hernandez Gallardo
4 - 6
4 - 6
Antonia Consuelo Soler Nicolas
Carmen Dreisbach
02-03-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Mercedes Timón Pérez
Maria Teresa Lopez Flores
7 - 5
6 - 0
Maria Isabel Martínez Sáez
Mari Carmen Lopez Fernandez
02-03-2019 17:00
Finalizado
Esther Navarro Pujalte
Sonia Martinez Garcia
6 - 3
3 - 6